fr

Selection

Cold + Sinus Plus 20cp

Ibuprofen 200 mg, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 30 mg and Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg Tablets ANALGESIC • ANTIPYRETIC • NASAL DECONGESTANT + ANTIHISTAMINE For temporary relief of: Nasal Congestion, Sinus Pain, Headache, Fever, Runny Nose and Sneezing.

See all products Selection

Flyer deals

See All Products